Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba
The 60 m² Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment is a good choice for accommodating up to 2 guests, offering a convenient setting within a 10-minute drive of Cascada de Olaen. This 1-bedroom apartment is situated 12 km from Mitre train station and not far from Predio Floresta bus station.
The apartment with a balcony features modern conveniences such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. A bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are provided upon request.
Enhance your stay with Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment's an equipped kitchen, furnished with a refrigerator and kitchenware for your comfort.
- Airports
- Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International24 km
- Train stations
- Mitre Train Station12 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Carpeted floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment?
At Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment, guests are asked to check in at 08:30, and check out until 14:00. - ❓
Will I find any public transport next to Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment?
The nearest bus stop is Predio Floresta and it is placed nearly 10 minutes' walk from Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Alojamiento En Corazon De Cordoba apartment is furnished with a kitchen and offers an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment?
The apartment is composed of 60 square meters.